优发|首页

          
          

            <sub id="h1lnd"></sub>

                <thead id="h1lnd"></thead>

                <address id="h1lnd"></address>

                Faculty

                An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                1. Li Jijun
                2. Chou Jifan
                3. Li Can
                4. Yao Tandong
                5. Zheng Xiaojing
                6. Tu Yongqiang
                7. Yan Chunhua
                8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                9. Chen Fahu
                10. Ding Lin
                Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                1. Ren Jizhou
                2. Tang Zhongli
                3. Nan Zhibiao
                4. Zhou Xuhong
                5. Wang Rui
                Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                1. Wang Rui
                2. Wang Wei
                3. Zhang Haoli
                4. Qin Yong
                5. Deng Jianming
                6. Xiong Youcai
                7. Bao Guoxian
                8. Wang Naiang
                9. Wu Wangsuo
                10. Gao Xincai
                Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                1. Yan Chunhua
                2. Zhou Youhe
                3. Chen Fahu
                4. Tu Yongqiang
                5. Wang Rui
                6. Wang Wei
                7. Li Fengmin
                8. Liu Jianquan
                9. Huang Jianping
                10. Li Jia
                11. Zheng Binglin
                12. Luo Honggang
                13. Qin Yong
                14. Gou Xiaohua
                15. Pan Jianwei
                16. Zhang Qingming
                17. Wang Jizeng
                18. Hou Suiwen
                Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                1. Zheng Xiaojing
                2. Tu Yongqiang
                3. Zhou Youhe
                4. Chen Fahu
                5. Wang Rui
                6. Li Fengmin
                7. An Lizhe
                8. Sun Donghuai
                9. Huang Jianping
                10. Liu Jianquan
                11. Pan Baotian
                12. Xue Desheng
                13. Wang Yuhua
                14. He Jinsheng
                15. She Xuegong
                16. Tian Wenshou
                17. Luo Honggang
                18. Wang Wei
                19. Zhang Haoli
                20. Liu Xiang
                21. Fan Chunan
                22. Dong Guanghui
                National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                1. Chen Fahu
                2. Zheng Xiaojing
                3. Tu Yongqiang
                4. Wang Rui
                5. Pan Baotian
                6. Liu Weisheng
                7. Wang Yanrong
                8. Yuan Zhanting
                9. Wang Wei
                10. Long Ruijun
                11. Xu Lili
                12. Liu Jinrong
                Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                1. Wang Naiang
                2. Zhou Youhe
                3. Wang Xilong
                4. Bao Guoxian
                Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                1. Qin Yong
                2. Deng Jianming
                3. Liu Xiang
                4. Zhang Xingyi
                5. Qiu Qiang
                Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                1. Fan Chunan
                2. Deng Jianming
                3. Dong Guanghui
                4. Xiang Yun
                Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                1. Liu Xiang
                2. Wang Wei
                3. Deng Jianming
                4. Zhang Haoli
                5. Qin Yong
                6. Xiong Youcai
                7. Nie Junsheng
                Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                1. Liu Xiang
                2. Wu Yi
                3. Zhang Jinlin
                4. Qin Yong
                5. Qiu Qiang
                6. Deng Jianming
                7. Fan Chunan
                8. Han Bing
                9. Huang Liang
                10. Fang Xiangwen
                11. Nie Junsheng
                12. Shao Xiangfeng
                13. Liu Yuxiao
                14. Sun Chunyou
                15. Zhao Changming
                16. Wang Xin
                17. Zhang Xingyi
                18. Xiang Yun
                19. Liu Zhipeng
                20. Liu Jianbao
                21. Guan Xiaodan
                22. Li Yu
                23. Chen Jianhui

                        
                        

                          <sub id="h1lnd"></sub>

                              <thead id="h1lnd"></thead>

                              <address id="h1lnd"></address>

                              广东体彩手机

                              足彩加app官方

                              01彩票投注

                              友发彩票登录

                              188比分足球

                              pt电子游戏平台

                              盈宝彩彩票登录

                              manbet

                              私彩老平台